2 André Gaspar Mendes De Carvalho
3 Cesinanda Teresa José De Kerlan Xavier Narciso
4 Manuel Fernandes
5 Fele António
6 Alexandre Sebastião André
7 Sikonda Lulendo Alexandre
8 Lindo Bernardo Tito
9 Maria Victoria Ferreira Chivukuvuku
10 Leonel José Gomes
11 Justino Feltro da Costa Pinto De Andrade
12 Carlos Tiago Kandanda
13 Odeth Luduvina Baca Joaquim
14 Rafael Daniel Aguiar
15 Américo Kolonha Chivucuvucu
16 Xavier Jaime Manuel
17 Alberto André Manuel Muanza
18 Anatilde De Jesus De Oliveira Freire
19 Muanza Maluquisso
20 Bokolo Kabuika Manuel
21 Casimiro António Francisco
22 Arlete Rosalina Gomes Isaac
23 Alberto Da Silva Miranda Júnior
24 José Manuel Machado Jorge
25 Luís Fernandes do Nascimento
26 Olga Vitumbo Munene Sepisso Tito
27 Jorge Martins da Cruz
28 Nsucula Beatriz
29 Jeremias Benedito Muenho
30 Madalena Cabenda Fernando
31 João José Manuel Nazaré
32 Janota Pedro
33 José Carlos Bessa De Pinho
34 Evaristo Pedro da Luz
35 Francisco Filomeno Vieira Lopes
36 Maria Efigenia Suzana De Oliveira Epalanga Tadeu
37 João Pedro Mabiala Macosso
38 Adelina Ruth Mariano
39 David Kisadila
40 Isanilde De Apresentação Ferreira
41 Manguitucula Adriana
42 <Candidato Não Indicado>
43 Agostinho Silva João
44 Pedro Lundemba
45 Carlos Alberto Calitas
46 <Candidato Não Indicado>
47 Samuel Pedro Catumbela Chivukuvuku
48 João Quipipa Dias
49 João Alfredo Adão
50 Eunice Natália Frazão Assis de Oliveira
51 José Figueira Victor
52 Evangelina Cecília Capucula Rafael
53 Simão Makazo
54 Maria da Felicidade
55 Luzayadio Nzinguido
56 David José Manuel Martins
57 Feliciano José
58 António dos Prazeres Domingos Vigário
59 Ivandro Anselmo Domingues De Brito
60 Inês De Assunção Da Silva Xavier
61 Alda Mateus Isaac
62 Carlos António Tavares Lopes
63 Alexandre Neto Solombe
64 Faustina Jambela Kandanda
65 Eduardo Ekundy K. Chissolukombe
66 Francisco Jacinto Gaspar
67 Priscila Nereidy João Simão
68 Henrique Chimuco Raimundo
69 Victoria Manuel Nogueira
70 Matondo Etequele Júnior
71 Teresa Tavares De Sousa Neto
72 Hamilton Magalhães Silu Neves
73 Marta Pascoal André
74 Pedro Alfredo Caiala
75 José Osvaldo Tembo
76 Samuel Barroso Pedro Voza
77 Pedro Armando J. Caetano
78 Alvaro Simões
79 Alberto Jima
80 Evandro Ngonguela Sapalo
81 Domingos José Pedro João
82 Valentino Kalueyo
83 Maria Lúcia Kanene
84 Madalena Mafuani Manuel
85 Ana Angelina Tobias
86 Suzana da Conceição dos Santos
87 Maconda Chiquita André
88 Gomes António Dias Monteiro
89 Maria Júlia Mateus
90 Manuel Francisco Neto
91 José Fernando Lelo
92 Pinto da Costa
93 Mbemba Jorge
94 Maria Madalena Vilarinho
95 Lisdalia Paula Lima O.S. de Castilho
96 Júlio Kuvalela
97 Moisés Fonseca Ngunza
98 Obed Pinto da Silva
99 Ana Pedro Barao da Costa
100 Paulo Cândido De Sousa
101 Osvaldo Humberto António dos Santos
102 Adolosi Mango Alicerces Baião Gomes
103 Zissala Mamona Pululu
104 José Rodrigues Baião
105 Mário José Pereira De Lemos
106 Joelci Catarina De Kerlan Xavier Pinto João
107 Mendes Manuel da Conceição
108 Suzana Baptista
109 Maria Salomé Zola
110 João Narciso Teca
111 Martins Domingos
112 Martins Cavala Catanha
113 Ilda Nanjembe
114 Moisés Francisco Fernandes Sotto Mayor
115 Mananga Helena António
116 Rafael Brás Lopes
117 Claudina Machado Neto Timóteo
118 Nicolau Luyalu
119 Sónia da Conceição Nunes
120 Agostinho António Miranda
121 Etelvina Felizmina Duva Kasikote Kassessa
122 João Chiuvila Calupeteca
123 Arnaldina Eduardo
124 João Chiuvila Calupeteca
125 Teresa da Conceição Bianga
126 Felícia Maria A. Comandante
127 Nadilson Isaac Dos Santos Paim
128 Julieta António Quessongo
129 Agostinho João Paulo Bote
130 Francisco Sumbelelo Quintas
CASA-CE- NACIONAL – SUPLENTES
1 Guiomar Domingos da Silva
2 Alberto Jorge
3 Formosa Helena Sole António
4 Felicia Adelaide Ngueva
5 António Francisco Fernandes
6 Mário Tito Mendes de Carvalho
7 Maisa Suleiman De Kerlan Castro Da Silva
8 Carlos Gideão
9 Angelina Chilombo Sakatuala
10 Mimosa Prazeres Ferreira De Almeida
11 Frederico Emiliano Satumbo
12 Nelson António Domingos
13 Jandira Cardoso Parente
14 Sara de Fátima Caetano
15 José Maria Zeferino
16 Matomona Makamba José Pedro
17 Lukeba Miguel
18 Victor Anderegger Chicolamuenho
19 Manuel Suiti
20 Amélia Miguel Chialuka
21 Balu Mbala Ranque Frank
22 Alexandre Pambassangue
23 Buca Ana Ndombaxi
24 Angelina Guilherme Miranda
25 Maria Alice João Pascoal
26 Samuel Sequeira Muekália Felino
27 Mário Fortunato Alfredo
28 Maria do Espírito Santo da Silva Monteiro
29 Manuel Alfredo Araújo Raimundo
30 Gerson Dumbo Chipipa
CASA-CE – BENGO- EFECTIVOS
1 Valentim Mendes de Carvalho Mississipe
2 Soares Ventura
3 Gonçalves Sebastião Gomes
4 Maria Manuela Sebastião Domingos
5 João Bento Mussulo
CASA-CE- BENGO- SUPLENTES
1 Ramiro Paulo Muginga
2 Jorge Ernesto Fama
3 Jandira Antonio Francisco
4 Domingos Augusto Lumbo
5 Carlos João Adão
CASA-CE – BENGUELA- EFECTIVOS
1 Domingos Inácio Francisco
2 António Pedro Cassoma Cahuli
3 Idalina Bernardo
4 Domingos Abel Chemba
5 Rufino Chitumba Ngongo
CASA-CE – BENGUELA- SUPLENTES
1 Bernardo Luis Francisco
2 Domingos Fernando Frederico
3 Irene Mata Nascimento
4 Carla Sofia Jacinto da Conceição
CASA-CE – BÍE- EFECTIVOS
1 Ernesto Manuel Sozinho
2 Mauricio Delfino Abel Vissuma
3 Etna Janeth Faria
4 Pedro Calengue Calunjinji
5 António Malengue
CASA-CE – BÍE- SUPLENTES
1 Feliciano Ângelo Ngolar
2 Nilton das Chagas da Silva
3 Miraldina Joaquina Nassende
4 Walter Armando Da Silva Bragança
5 João Pinto
CASA-CE – CABINDA- EFECTIVOS
1 Abel Xavier Nzuzi Lubota
2 Lourenço Alberto Chungo Lumingo
3 Lucia Tula Mavungo
4 Alfredo De Jesus Massiala
5 Luís Raimundo Malila Songo
CASA-CE – CABINDA- SUPLENTES
1 Guilherme Luemba Chuco
2 Mateus Minguina Baptista
3 Albertina Puati Mambuco
4 José Ambrósio Barros
5 Ananias Mussilindindi Epalanga
CASA-CE – CUANDO CUBANGO- EFECTIVOS
1 Suzana Marcos Pisseno
2 Anacleto Manuel Lima Guimarães
3 Bernilia Judith Chauto
4 Feliciano Chinengo Armando
5 Bernardo Presley Cucumesso
CASA-CE – CUANDO CUBANGO- SUPLENTES
1 Moisês Katuame
2 Paulina Romeu
3 José Michael Teresa Pedro
4 João Vihemba Mucuve
5 Adelia Jamba Imaculada Pequena
CASA-CE – CUANZA NOORTE- EFECTIVOS
1 Jesus Mbote Cassiano Duazoras
2 Adão Dos Santos João
3 Odete da Conceição Sebastião
4 Aureliano Anibal Mateus Dala
5 Isaías Sebastião Toco Panzo
CASA-CE – CUANZA NOORTE- SUPLENTES
1 Gutemberg Pereira Matias
2 Pedro Dala António
3 Joana António Zumba Fuxi
4 António Mateus Zua João
5 Vidinique Da Concdeição Ebo
CASA-CE – CUANZA SUL- EFECTIVOS
1 Domingos Francisco Sobral
2 Benjamim Matias Gomes Joaquim
3 Delfina da Costa
4 Silvino Crime António
5 Eleazar Capolo Francisco César
CASA-CE – CUANZA SUL- SUPLENTES
1 Marques Kissanga Armando Jaime
2 Cananito Sebastião
3 Florinda De Gusmão Prazeres Vasconcelos
4 José Manuel Fernando
5 Arminda Domingos Paulino
CASA-CE – CUNENE- EFECTIVOS
1 Flávio Octáviano Nelão
2 João Baptista Nelo
3 Verdiana Ynange
4 Germano Hingasipola
5 Bonifácio Hinaciço
CASA-CE – CUNENE- SUPLENTES
1 Domingos Hamuyela Walumba
2 Mateus Nekanda
3 Elizabeth Albertina Bauleth
4 António Domingos Sala Matoco
5 Paulo Ndala
CASA-CE – HUAMBO- EFECTIVOS
1 Almeida Chilunga Daniel
2 Augusto Joaquim Ângelo
3 Ermelinda Sungu
4 Venâncio Lucomba
5 Júlio Domingos Cassinda
CASA-CE – HUAMBO- SUPLENTES
1 Paulo Mário
2 José Esprânger Ezequiel
3 Maria da Conceição Nambalu
4 Ângelo Chingui
5 Hilírio Pachile Chimalanje
CASA-CE – HUÍLA- EFECTIVOS
1 Serafim Capembe Lourenço Simião
2 Manuel Eduardo Coelho Gomes
3 Helena Luís
4 Mbundu Elisa Zimpevo
5 Alfredo da Costa
CASA-CE – HUÍLA- SUPLENTES
1 Deolinda Enhomo Vigário
2 Pedro De Assunsão Caveto
3 Yola Margarida Cambimbi Sebastião
4 Frederico Fonseca Wehunga Canica Kufuquila
5 Luis Gomes
CASA-CE – LUANDA- EFECTIVOS
1 Alexandre Dias dos Santos
2 Nelson E. Guerra Pestana
3 João José Paca
4 Maria Emília da Silva Inácio
5 João José António
CASA-CE – LUANDA-SUPLENTES
1 Lemba A. Pinheiro
2 João António Julante
3 Luis Valente Manico
4 Manuel Pedro Carlota
5 Maria Conceição Timoteo
CASA-CE – LUNDA NORTE- EFECTIVOS
1 Manuel Simão Quivumbi
2 Manuel Massanzo
3 António Uanugue
4 Rebeca João Augusto
5 Tiófilo Cabenguele
CASA-CE – LUNDA NORTE-SUPLENTES
1 Pedro Mangunji Sacai
2 Girna Maria Ngunze Germana
3 Manuel Fernando
4 Adriano José Manuel
5 Paulo João Cambamba
CASA-CE – LUNDA SUL- EFECTIVOS
1 Fernando Mutondo
2 David Samucanda
3 Anita Filomena
4 Vino João Cândido
5 José Carlos Chimuanga
CASA-CE – LUNDA SUL – SUPLENTES
1 Lourenço Paulino Luaji Martins
2 Joaquim Chimbinga
3 Anibal Luzombo
4 Nelito Augusto Mufungueno Kassule
5 Ildo José Mangunga
CASA-CE – MALANJE – EFECTIVOS
1 Nelson António Domingos
2 Júlia Kimba Guerra Cesar
3 Miguel Constantino Cupessala
4 Critóvão Soares João António
5 Carlos Xavier Luis Lucas
CASA-CE – MALANJE -SUPLENTES
1 Saldanha Zé Pinto
2 Janeth Nzage Virgílio
3 Josefina da Graça Porteiro Santna
4 Pedro Bumba
5 Cristóvão Bernardo Francisco Tandala
CASA-CE – MOXICO – EFECTIVOS
1 Jeremias Afonso
2 José Augusto Castro
3 Dinis Kangombe Caxiculo
4 Ezaquiel dos Santos Conde
5 Miquilina Tchiuca Camuimba
CASA-CE – MOXICO – SUPLENTES
1 Domingos Kheke
2 Cabeia Capenda Guilherme
3 Gabriel Katunga Dos Santos
4 António Tchicalo Ndumba
5 Beatriz Zilva Gomes
CASA-CE – NAMIBE – EFECTIVOS
1 Manuel Sampaio Mucanda
2 Francisco José Kandjamba
3 Albeto Tchinguelesi Sawandi
4 Madalena Rafael
5 Agostinho Kachuco Cassinda
CASA-CE – NAMIBE – SUPLENTES
1 Francisco Pascoal Caleque
2 Nelson Tavares Dala
3 Suzana César Figueiredo Fio
4 Gil Capitão José
5 João Baptista Sangongo
CASA-CE – UÍGE – EFECTIVOS
1 Inácio Kussunga
2 Fernando Luís
3 Marcelina Francisco Cauaia
4 Belizario José Bala
5 Silva Paulo Pedro
CASA-CE – UÍGE – SUPLENTES
1 Euclides Mabanza Ditomena Afonso
2 Soqui Manuel
3 Ibéria Mariano Augusto
4 José Pedro
5 Lucas Cambitulo Fernando
CASA-CE – ZAÍRE – EFECTIVOS
1 Augusto Pedro Makuta Nkondo
2 Francisco Mateus Canga
3 Nsimba Juliana João
4 Paulino Domingos Kiala
5 Fonseca António
CASA-CE – ZAÍRE – SUPLENTES
1 N’landu Makiese
2 Raúl Paulo
3 António Baptista
4 José Miguel Pedro Canga
5 João André Lima